Lp. | Imię | Nazwisko | Zapłacone | Numer startowy | Klub | Dystans |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra | Mucha | Tak | 10 km | ||
2 | Małgorzata | Janiec | Tak | 10 km | ||
3 | Anna | Ciura | Tak | ITMBW | 5 km | |
4 | Krzysztof | Szczecki | Tak | 10 km | ||
5 | Katarzyna | Tomkowicz | Tak | 5 km | ||
6 | Pablo | Gierasiński | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 10 km | |
7 | Magdalena | Danel | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 10 km | |
8 | Monika | Mazurek | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 10 km | |
9 | Robert | Łabędź | Tak | Polplast biega | 10 km | |
10 | Grzegorz | Góral | Tak | Hej hej góralu | 10 km | |
11 | Magdalena | Aleksandrowicz | Tak | FitPark Team | 10 km | |
12 | Agnieszka | Tomkowicz | Tak | 5 km | ||
13 | Norbert | Szymula | Tak | Skawina Biega | 10 km | |
14 | Robert | Skomro | Tak | NOWA HUTA TEAM | 10 km | |
15 | Przemysław | Królikowski | Tak | 5 km | ||
16 | Agnieszka | Cyganek | Tak | 5 km | ||
17 | Barbara | Kowalska | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 10 km | |
18 | Jakub | Bem | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 10 km | |
19 | Maria | Skoczek | Tak | 5 km | ||
20 | Wiktor | Krzak | Tak | 5 km | ||
21 | Marcin | Duroń | Tak | Samolotowy | 5 km | |
22 | Dariusz | Guzdek | Tak | La Bamba | 10 km | |
23 | Rafał | Brzeziński | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 10 km | |
24 | Halina | Brzezińska | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 5 km | |
25 | Jerzy | Lubarski | Tak | Tygryski | 10 km | |
26 | Kacper | Suchora | Tak | ITMBW Kraków | 10 km | |
27 | Marcin | Czyżowski | Tak | 5 km | ||
28 | Agata | Gądek | Tak | ITMBW Kraków | 10 km | |
29 | Adam | Boruta | Tak | -=B r T=- | 10 km | |
30 | Iwona | Czapczyńska | Tak | 10 km | ||
31 | Rafał | Firek | Tak | Samolotowy | 10 km | |
32 | Konrad | Dąbrowski | Tak | KS Dalin Myślenice Sekcja Biegowa | 10 km | |
33 | Agnieszka | Klasa | Tak | Team Samolotowy | 5 km | |
34 | Marcin | Szwaja | Tak | Medal Dalewice | 5 km | |
35 | Marcin | Topolski | Tak | Brzeski Klub Biegacza CZARNA PERŁA | 10 km | |
36 | Magdalena | Chełmicka | Tak | Alpin Sport Team | 5 km | |
37 | Maria | Kasprzak | Tak | 5 km | ||
38 | Patrycja | Bauer | Tak | 10 km | ||
39 | Jakub | Pasniewski | Tak | FMC SQE | 5 km | |
40 | Marcin | Wysocki | Tak | Polplast Biega | 10 km | |
41 | Piotr | Wójcik | Tak | POLPLAST biega | 10 km | |
42 | Aneta | Wojdak | Tak | 5 km | ||
43 | Roland | Górnisiewicz | Tak | Hej hej góralu | 10 km | |
44 | Piotr | Palmi | Tak | 5 km | ||
45 | Łukasz | Dyduła | Tak | 5 km | ||
46 | Marta | Makowska | Tak | Niepołomice Biegają | 10 km | |
47 | Agnieszka | Pazderska-Kipiel | Tak | Evil Team | 5 km | |
48 | Sławomir | Rupikowski | Tak | Bronowice Też Biegają | 5 km | |
49 | Joanna | Pietrzyk | Tak | 10 km | ||
50 | Kamil | Szafraniec | Tak | 5 km | ||
51 | Grzegorz | Witek | Tak | 5 km | ||
52 | Natalia | Kłaput | Tak | 5 km | ||
53 | Filip | Górkiewicz | Tak | 5 km | ||
54 | Rafał | Dąbrowski | Tak | Polplast biega | 5 km | |
55 | Beata | Waguła | Tak | 5 km | ||
56 | Patryk | Ciepiela | Tak | Nowa Huta TEAM | 10 km | |
57 | Dominika | Świętek | Tak | 10 km | ||
58 | Michał | Gilowski | Tak | 5 km | ||
59 | Adriana | Sadowińska | Tak | Wataha łączy nas biegane | 5 km | |
60 | Piotr | Harabasz | Tak | Night Runners | 5 km | |
61 | Małgorzata | Pabiańczyk | Tak | 10 km | ||
62 | Joanna | Starzec | Tak | 5 km | ||
63 | Janusz | Kamiński | Tak | ITMBW Kraków | 10 km | |
64 | Szymon | Pabis | Tak | 10 km | ||
65 | Michał | Malina | Tak | 10 km | ||
66 | Paulina | Taradaj | Tak | Lacho Team | 5 km | |
67 | Kinga | Gajda | Tak | 5 km | ||
68 | Aleksandra | Wojnowska | Tak | 5 km | ||
69 | Karolina | Góral | Tak | Hej hej Góralu | 5 km | |
70 | Janusz | Bzukała | Tak | MPK Runners | 5 km | |
71 | Kamila | Szpura | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 5 km | |
72 | Piotr | Kaputa | Tak | 5 km | ||
73 | Marek | Kutyła | Tak | 10 km | ||
74 | Marta | Kutyła | Tak | 5 km | ||
75 | Katarzyna | Ciastoń | Tak | 10 km | ||
76 | Michał | Targosz | Tak | Runprogress.pl Team | 5 km | |
77 | Michał | Kacprzak | Tak | Bronowice tez biegają | 10 km | |
78 | Artur | Liszkowski | Tak | 10 km | ||
79 | Natalia | Brożek-Woźniczka | Tak | Harda Horda | 10 km | |
80 | Patryk | Łabędź | Tak | ITMBW Kraków | 10 km | |
81 | Iwona | Walczyk | Tak | 5 km | ||
82 | Anna | Morawska | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 5 km | |
83 | Krzysztof | Kapusta | Tak | moczymorsy | 5 km | |
84 | Artur | Kozioł | Tak | 5 km | ||
85 | Ewa | Kozioł | Tak | RUNPROGRESS.PL TEAM | 5 km | |
86 | Grzegorz | Tomaszek | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 10 km | |
87 | Paweł | Kozioł | Tak | Hej hej Góralu | 10 km | |
88 | Kamil | Marchewczyk | Tak | 10 km | ||
89 | Joanna | F-K | Tak | ITMBW Kraków | 5 km | |
90 | Julia | Szaleniec | Tak | 10 km | ||
91 | Michał | Rybarz | Tak | 10 km | ||
92 | Dorota | Porębska | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 10 km | |
93 | Natalia | Świątko | Tak | KS DALIN MYŚLENICE | 10 km | |
94 | Krzysztof | Podmokły | Tak | KS DALIN MYSLENICE | 10 km | |
95 | Karolina | Sadowska | Tak | 5 km | ||
96 | Elzbieta | Kula | Tak | 10 km | ||
97 | Jacek | Durak | Tak | Moczymorsy | 5 km | |
98 | Robert | Żołnierek | Tak | Nauka Biega | 5 km | |
99 | Przemyslaw | Lesko | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 5 km | |
100 | Aleksander | Lesko | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 5 km | |
101 | Marta | Leśko | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 5 km | |
102 | Tomasz | Kurasz | Tak | 10 km | ||
103 | Yevheniia | Hodun | Tak | 10 km | ||
104 | Lilianna | Sadowska | Tak | 5 km | ||
105 | Alicja | Pyszka-Bazan | Tak | 10 km | ||
106 | Anton | Shevel | Tak | 10 km | ||
107 | Szymon | Siłuch | Tak | 5 km | ||
108 | Katarzyna | Wypchlo | Tak | 5 km | ||
109 | Joanna | Bronowska | Tak | 5 km | ||
110 | Karol | Bronowski | Tak | 5 km | ||
111 | Beata | Wachholz | Tak | 5 km | ||
112 | Tomasz | Szpiter | Tak | Olaws Złotoryja | 10 km | |
113 | Darek | Marek | Tak | #RÓBSWOJE / SCARPA | 10 km | |
114 | Dagmara | Chylewska-Olech | Tak | 5 km | ||
115 | Ignacy | Gajos | Tak | 5 km | ||
116 | Paulina | Hauzer | Tak | 10 km | ||
117 | Lesław | Kułach | Tak | 5 km | ||
118 | Paweł | Michalczak | Tak | 10 km | ||
119 | Paulina | Florek | Tak | 5 km | ||
120 | Adrian | Biedrończyk | Tak | 10 km | ||
121 | Marta | Hejduk | Tak | 5 km | ||
122 | Hubert | Hejduk | Tak | 5 km | ||
123 | Anna | Trojan | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 10 km | |
124 | Marek | Jankowski | Tak | TEAM LIPTON | 5 km | |
125 | Katarzyna | Wlazło | Tak | Pingwiny | 5 km | |
126 | Anton | Synytskyi | Tak | 5 km | ||
127 | Przemysław | Szymczyk | Tak | Instalacje Sanitarne S6 Przemysław Szymczyk | 10 km | |
128 | Zuzanna | Pieczarkowska-Mróz | Tak | KKM Kaloryfer | 10 km | |
129 | Michał | Michał | Tak | 5 km | ||
130 | Maciek | Dwornik | Tak | Warczące Szprychy | 10 km | |
131 | Małgorzata | Dwornik | Tak | Warczące Szprychy | 10 km | |
132 | Jakub | Graca | Tak | 10 km | ||
133 | Renata | Dyduła | Tak | 5 km | ||
134 | Yulia | Abragimovich | Tak | Abragimovichi | 5 km | |
135 | Aleksandra | Pankiewicz | Tak | Samolotowy | 5 km | |
136 | Leszek | Pankiewicz | Tak | Samolotowy | 5 km | |
137 | Daniel | Natkaniec | Tak | 10 km | ||
138 | Rafał | Hamik | Tak | RUNAWAYS | 5 km | |
139 | Marta | Solecka | Tak | Pingwiny | 5 km | |
140 | Dariusz | Kordus | Tak | Pingwiny | 5 km | |
141 | Jan | Zięba | Tak | 5 km | ||
142 | Mateusz | Czernek | Tak | 10 km | ||
143 | Łukasz | Niemiec | Tak | patałachy z płaszowa | 5 km | |
144 | Michał | Klein | Tak | 10 km | ||
145 | Maciej | Mazur | Tak | MisiaqBiega | 10 km | |
146 | Wojciech | Broda | Tak | hutasy runners team | 10 km | |
147 | Tomasz | Przybyło | Tak | WKS Wawel Kraków | 5 km | |
148 | Sławomir | Peroń | Tak | 5 km | ||
149 | Marta | Glińska | Tak | 10 km | ||
150 | Justyna | Budnik | Tak | 5 km | ||
151 | Svetlana | Dolia | Tak | Komanda | 5 km | |
152 | Jakub | Kmita | Tak | 5 km | ||
153 | Artur | Łabędź | Tak | ITMBW Kraków | 10 km | |
154 | Beniamin | Burda | Tak | MIKOŁAJE Z OSLO | 5 km | |
155 | Barbara | Smoroń | Tak | 5 km | ||
156 | Marcin | Tomczyk | Tak | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | 10 km | |
157 | Anna | Pach | Tak | NOWA HUTA TEAM | 5 km | |
158 | Kinga | Wiśniowska | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 5 km | |
159 | Mateusz | Fąfara | Tak | 5 km | ||
160 | Paweł | Strojny | Tak | www.sprawdzonytrener.pl | 10 km | |
161 | Radosław | Bielik | Tak | 5 km | ||
162 | Krzysztof | Bednarczyk | Tak | ITMBW Kraków | 5 km | |
163 | Justyna | Adamus-Kowalska | Tak | 10 km | ||
164 | Barbara | Szewczuk | Tak | NH Team | 5 km | |
165 | Michał | Parwa | Tak | Polni Pizgacze | 10 km | |
166 | Krzysztof | Hajduk | Tak | 5 km | ||
167 | Władysław | Ruslov | Tak | 10 km | ||
168 | Artur | Skubida | Tak | 5 km | ||
169 | Tomasz | Kwapisz | Tak | BROWIN... pędź z nami! | 10 km | |
170 | Jacek | Trela | Tak | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | 10 km | |
171 | Mirosław | Homel | Tak | 10 km | ||
172 | Michał | Stec | Tak | 5 km | ||
173 | Michał | Pachoł | Tak | Nowa Huta Team | 10 km | |
174 | Oliwia | Krydka | Tak | 5 km | ||
175 | Jolanta | Pocięgiel | Tak | 5 km | ||
176 | Tomasz | Kopeć | Tak | Moczymorsy | 5 km | |
177 | Piotr | Majda | Tak | 10 km | ||
178 | Franciszek | Zych | Tak | 10 km | ||
179 | Paweł | Szostak | Tak | 10 km | ||
180 | Agnieszka | Cader | Tak | Zabierzów Biega | 5 km |